Advertisement

Cec-epn.edu.ec is the 1512690:th largest website within the world. The website is created in unavailable, owned by unavailable person, currently located in United States and is running on IP 144.217.157.163 registered by not detected network. This site uses Javascript for user interaction. This site uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips PHP/5.4.16 webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is not detected. Cec-epn.edu.ec Google Pagerank is 0 and it's domain is Country Domain. Cec-epn.edu.ec estimated worth is $5,536.28, with 1386 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $ 4.16.

Title: Inicio - CEC-EPN

Description: unavailable

Keywords: Cec EPN Moved Permanently Tue Gmt Centos Openssl Fips Php

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: United States

Host IP: 144.217.157.163

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Suffix: ec

Domain Archive: cec-epn.edu.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #721636

Google Page Rank: 0

HOSTCLASSTYPETTLDATA
cec-epn.edu.ec IN A 7200 ip: 144.217.157.163
cec-epn.edu.ec IN NS 7200 target: dns1.nodovip.com
cec-epn.edu.ec IN NS 7200 target: dns2.nodovip.com
cec-epn.edu.ec IN SOA 86400 mname: dns1.nodovip.com
rname: soporte.nodovip.com
serial: 2017030201
refresh: 28800
retry: 7200
expire: 604800
minimum-ttl: 86400
cec-epn.edu.ec IN MX 7200 pri: 1
target: ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM
cec-epn.edu.ec IN MX 7200 pri: 5
target: ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM
cec-epn.edu.ec IN MX 7200 pri: 10
target: ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM
cec-epn.edu.ec IN MX 7200 pri: 10
target: ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM
cec-epn.edu.ec IN MX 7200 pri: 10
target: ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM
cec-epn.edu.ec IN TXT 7200 txt: v=spf1 include:_spf.google.com ~all
entries: v=spf1 include:_spf.google.com ~all

Server Name: new.cec-epn.edu.ec

Server Type: Apache/2.4.6 (CentOS) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips PHP/5.4.16

Server Side Language: unavailable

Javascript Usage: yes

CSS Usage: yes

RSS Usage: no

Google AdSense Usage: no

Additional technologies usage: WordPress | jQuery | GoogleFontApi

cec-epn.edu.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Virtual 23 3.15
Presencial 23 3.15
Cursos 13 1.78
Educación 12 1.64
Epn 10 1.37
Cec 9 1.23
Gestión 8 1.1
Php 8 1.1
Seguridad 7 0.96
Programación 6 0.82
Básica 6 0.82
Del 6 0.82
Ofimática 5 0.68
Spss 5 0.68
Cliente 5 0.68
Excel 5 0.68
Project 5 0.68
Virtuales 5 0.68
Tefl 4 0.55
Ruso 4 0.55
Cca™ 4 0.55

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.

Our estimations point that your Website Value is $5,536.28, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 1386 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $4.16.

Server Country Code: US

Server Country Name: United States

Server City Name: Sacramento

Server Region Name: CA

Server Zip Code: 95813

Server Latitude: 38.581600189209

Server Longitude: -121.49440002441

From - to Netname Country Admin Tech Status
0.0.0.0 - 255.255.255.255 IANA-BLK EU # Country field is actually a DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
144.0.0.0 - 144.255.255.255 EU-ZZ-144 EU # Country is really world wid DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
144.210.0.0 - 144.247.255.255 NON-RIPE-NCC-MANAGED-ADDRESS-BLOCK EU # Country is really world wid DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
Address 144.217.157.163 10010000.11011001.10011101.10100011
Netmask 255.255.255.0 = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 0.0.0.255 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 144.217.157.0/24 10010000.11011001.10011101.00000000
HostMin 144.217.157.1 10010000.11011001.10011101.00000001
HostMax 144.217.157.254 10010000.11011001.10011101.11111110
Broadcast 144.217.157.255 10010000.11011001.10011101.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class B

nec-epn.edu, pec-epn.edu, coc-epn.edu, cvc-epn.edu, ceo-epn.edu, cey-epn.edu, cecdepn.edu, ceckepn.edu, cec-gpn.edu, cec-mpn.edu, cec-ppn.edu, cec-esn.edu, cec-epd.edu, cec-epf.edu, cec-epo.edu, cec-epq.edu, cec-epv.edu, cec-epnoedu, cec-epn.ddu, cec-epn.gdu, cec-epn.tdu, cec-epn.ebu, cec-epn.egu, cec-epn.eru, cec-epn.evu, cec-epn.exu, cec-epn.edj, ceec-epn.edu, cebc-epn.edu, cetc-epn.edu, cecf-epn.edu, cecn-epn.edu, cecu-epn.edu, cec-kepn.edu, cec-lepn.edu, cec-pepn.edu, cec-vepn.edu, cec-ezpn.edu, cec-epnn.edu, cec-epny.edu, cec-epn.aedu, cec-epn.bedu, cec-epn.oedu, cec-epn.eidu, cec-epn.ekdu, cec-epn.eodu, cec-epn.esdu, cec-epn.exdu, cec-epn.eydu, cec-epn.eduz,

בקב/קפמץקגו, сусйузтюувг, ؤثؤضثحاوثيع, ъеъ,езхлеак, xexaepb;esu, cecqepn.edu, βεβ;επ,εδθ, בקב/קפמץקגוץקב, сусйузтюувгюус, ؤثؤضثحاوثيعوثؤ, ъеъ,езхлеаклеъ, xexaepb;esu;ex, cecqepn.edu.ec, βεβ;επ,εδθεβ



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es información pública cuyo propósito es
únicamente informativo que sirve para la obtención de la información acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la última actualización de su base de datos. Al realizar una
búsqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos serán utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envíos masivos no solicitados
de correo electrónico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.


Domain Information
Query: edu.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 15 Apr 2011
Modified: 10 Jan 2017
Expires: 15 Apr 2021
Name Servers:
sns-pb.isc.org
n2.nic.ec
n3.dns.ec
a.lactld.org

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: Registry NIC.EC
Country: EC




Registrant:
Email Address: garry.******
Phone Number: 5934-3729560

Local Name: Garry Donoghue
Local Organisation: NIC.EC
Local Address:
Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234
Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903
Guayaquil, Guayas EC